Herrer junior
1974 Arild Solås Søgne 1,15,17
1975 Egil Henriksen Moi 1,11,46
1976 Trygve Sundfjord HTKSØ 1,07,08
1977 Jarl Gaute Aase Egersund 1,04,35
1978 Jarl Gaute Aase Egersund 1,03,21
1979 Øran Jensen KOK 1,06,58
1980 Helge Dolsvåg Randesund 1,04,42
1981 Helge Dolsvåg Randesund 1,01,32
1982 Helge Dolsvåg KIF 1,04,46
1983 Per M.Kleggetveit Otra 1,05,10
1984 Arvid Falander Birkenes 1,06,13
1985 Trond Ottersland Austre Moland 1,07,19
1986 Tor Helge Hodne Vindbjart 1,09,57
1987 Trygve Randen Egersund 1,07,34
1988 Geir Torgersen Grane 1,04,33
1989 Vidar Fossli Iveland 1,06,35
1990 Odd Snerthammer Knaben 1,06,27
1991 Vidar Fossli Oddersjaa 1,04,57
1992 Ole Kr. Heggheim KIF 1,06,45
1993 Øyvind Væting Birkenes 1,06,37
1994 Tor Øyvind Strøm Vindbjart 1,08,23
1995 Bjørn Eriksen Imås 1,04,13
1996 Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes 1,04,31
1997 Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes 1,01,52
1998 Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes 1,02,10
1999 Jon Kristian Svaland Birkenes 1,02,22
2000 Einar Frøysådal Nydalen SK 1,05,49
2001 Thomas Stave Gabrielsen KIF 1,04,32
2002 Thomas Stave Gabrielsen KIF 1,05,06
2003 Thomas Stave Gabrielsen KIF 1,02,55
2004 Stian Floo Sørild FIK 1,08,30
2005 Øyvind Svaland Birkenes IL 1,09,46
2006 Hans Kristian Fløystad Sørild FIK 1,07,56
2007 Hans Kristian Fløystad Sørild FIK 1,06,13
2008 Eilef Hopeland KIF 1:05:08
2009 Hans Kristian Fløystad Sørild FIK 1:00:43
2010 Erik Udø Pedersen Holum IL 1.05.24
2011 Erik Udø Pedersen Holum IL 1.05.26
2012 Erik Udø Pedersen Holum IL 1.00.20
2013 Ole Martin Røssland Bfg Bergen 1.04.28
2014 Erik Udø Pedersen Tjalve ik 1.00.03
Ny løype
2015 Kristian Tjørnhom Krist. løpeklubb 51.26
2016 Thomas Meinicke Jutul IL 52.18
2017 Marius Aurebekk Torridal IL 57.32
2018 Kristian Pytten KOK 51,58
2019 Kristian Pytten  Kristiansand løpeklubb  50,14 


Damer 12km
1974 Siri Bjorvand Oddersjaa 64,21
1975 Kirsten Hald Oddersjaa 58,40
1976 Kirsten Hald Oddersjaa 57,35
1977 Kirsten Hald Oddersjaa 57,09
1978 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 58,20
1979 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 55,47
1980 Janne Marit Andreassen Birkenes IL 54,57
1981 Janne Marit Andreassen Birkenes IL 55,50
1982 Mette Homme Øvrebø 57,37
1983 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 55,06
1984 Aud Irene Røynestad Kvinesdal 55,29
1985 Solveig Pettersen Oddersjaa 54,04
1986 Aud Irene Røynestad Kvinesdal 56,17
1987 Solveig Pettersen Oddersjaa 55,46
1988 Mette Homme Tinghuset 58,15
1989 Anne G. Grindheim Vidar 58,56
1990 Anne G. Grindheim Minerva 57,30
1991 Trude Harstad Birkenes IL 59,17
1992 Solveig Pettersen Oddersjaa 57,40
1993 Sophie Villeneuve Oddersjaa 54,23
1994 Inger Lise Løyning Skaar Lærerne 55,03
1995 Sophie Villeneuve Oddersjaa 52,03
1996 Trude Harstad Birkenes IL 53,46
1997 Anne Espedal KOK 55,38
1998 Trude Harstad Oddersjaa 1,00,08
1999 Trude Harstad Birkenes skisk.gr. 56,28
2000 Trude Harstad Oddersjaa 55,17
2001 Trude Harstad Oddersjaa 54,10
2002 Trude Harstad Oddersjaa 54,34
2003 Trude Harstad Oddersjaa 54,36
2004 Solveig Steinsland Vindbjart 57,25
2005 Trude Harstad KOK 55,32
2006 Marte Balchen Bekkelaget SK 58,44
2007 Solveig Steinsland Vindbjart 57,42
2008 Solveig Steinsland Vindbjart 54.21
2009 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 59.42
2010 Ingvild Sangesland Øvrebø Il 58.40
2011 Ingvild Sangesland Øvrebø Il/Sirdal VGS 56.28
2012 Tone Wigemyr Bekkelaget SK 52.18
2013 Ingvild Sangesland Øvrebø Il 57.11
2014 Elin Uppstad Valle Il 57.56


Kortgubben Damer senior
2015 Marianne Andersen Konnerud Il 1.01.23
2016 Marianne Andersen KOK 57.38
2017 Marianne Andersen KOK 1,02,13
2018 Trude Harstad Skarphedin 1,05,24
2019 Trude Harstad Skarphedin/ Spb. Sør 1,07,53


Kortgubben Damer junior
2018 Maren Wallin Frikstad Egen 1,02,54
2019  Julie Melnicke Jutul 1,06,00 


Damer 27km
1974 Ingen delt.
1975 Helga Vehus Grane 3,32,15
1976 Elin Pedersen Birkenes IL 2,37,02
1977 Elin Pedersen KOK 2,50,45
1978 Kirsten Hald Oddersjaa 2,24,46
1979 Kirsten Hald Oddersjaa 2,19,37
1980 Åse K.Drangsholt Oddersjaa 2,23,33
1981 ingen delt.
1982 Unni Drangsholt Oddersjaa 2,33,51
1983 Anita Wiberg Otra 2,41,02
1984 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 2,20,57
1985 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 2,22,19
1986 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 2,25,20
1987 Inger Lise Løyning Øvrebø 2,27,27
1988 Turid Lie Nordheimsund 2,37,39
1989 Ingvild Mulen Asker 2,40,02
1990 Irene Beate Øhrn Oddersjaa 2,46,00
1991 Irene Beate Øhrn Oddersjaa 2,23,28
1992 Camilla H.Johansen Skarphedin 2,28,49
1993 Vera Nystad KIF 2,37,45
1994 Mette Homme Øvrebø 2,12,14
1995 Bodil Sandvik Posten 2,21,29
1996 Tove Andersen Vindbjart 2,26,05
1997 Mette Homme Øvrebø 2,11,08
1998 Tone Spikkeland Helle VAS 2,33,58
1999 Marianne Monan Læreren 2,30,52
2000 Mette Homme KIF 2,14,19
2001 Jekke Liby Gjerstad 2,19,07
2002 Solveig Pedersen Oddersjaa 2,19,42
2003 Solveig Pedersen KIF 2,15,18
2004 Solveig Pedersen KIF 2,14,54
2005 Solveig Pedersen KIF 2,13,20
2006 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen SK Vidar 2,10,39
2007 Irene Beate Arnevik KOK 2,23,19
2008 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen SK Vidar 2,03:58
2009 Solveig Pedersen KIF 2.12.58
2010 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen SK Vidar 2.00.08
2011 Solveig Pedersen KIF friidrett 2.14.44
2012 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen SK Vidar 2.00.41
2013 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen SK Vidar 2.13.12
2014 Solveig Pedersen KIF 2.20.44
2015 Ingeborg Kristine Lind Gular Il 2.16.55
2016 Ingeborg Kristine Lind Gular IL 2.14.10
2017 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen Kristiansand 2.13.36
2018 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen Kristiansand 2,05,20
2019 Ingrid Ukkelberg Marnardal IL 2,10,35


Herrer 27km
1974 Reidar Andreassen Herefoss 1.53.29
1975 Reidar Andreassen Herefoss 1.50.33
1976 Helge Hals Hellas 1,47,52
1977 Jan Fjærestad Fana 1,43,44
1978 Egil Johansen OK Sør 1,45,06
1979 Egil Johansen OK Sør 1,47,48
1980 Egil Johansen OK Sør 1.47.02
1981 Jarl Gaute Aase Skjalg 1.47.45
1982 Egil Johansen OK Sør 1.47.14
1983 Helge Dolsvåg KIF 1.45.33
1984 Helge Dolsvåg KIF 1.49.49
1985 Arvid Falander Birkenes IL 1,52,13
1986 Helge Dolsvåg KIF 1.50.53
1987 Helge Dolsvåg Kif 1.48.30
1988 Joar Kvaase KIF 1,54,01
1989 Helge Dolsvåg BUL 1.50.00
1990 Tor Helge Hodne SSI 1.57.07
1991 Helge Dolsvåg BUL 1.50.08
1992 Tor Helge Hodne Vindbjart 1,59,38
1993 Finn Terje Uberg KOK 1.48.08
1994 Ole Petter Hjelle Ready 1.50.18
1995 Olav Arnfinn Arneberg Otra 1,50,53
1996 Frode K. Salomonsen Gjesdal 1,54,00
1997 Karl.G. Skjønsfjell Nordreisa 1,45,15
1998 Runar Gilberg Ready 1,55,20
1999 Ole Kristian Heggheim KIF 1,53,53
2000 Geir Ludvig Aasen Oddersjaa 1,54,31
2001 Reidar Røyseland Knaben IL 1,53,17
2002 Ole Kristian Heggheim KIF 1,53,25
2003 Knut Aalien Ringerike FIK 1,43,37
2004 Odd Snerthammar Knaben IL 1,49,20
2005 Øystein Sylta SK Vidar 1,49,08
2006 Øystein Sylta SK Vidar 1,49,46
2007 Ole  Kristian Heggheim KIF 1,52,35
2008 Øystein Sylta SK Vidar 1,46,51
2009 Baptiste Rollier Kristiansand OK 1.45.21
2010 Eirik Gramstad OSI Friidrett 1.49.41
2011 Eirik Gramstad SK Vidar 1.44.07
2012 Eirik Gramstad SK Vidar 1.42.35
2013 Eivind Knutsen Tjalve IK 1.48.46
2014 Eirik Gramstad SK Vidar 1.51.26
2015 Eirik Gramstad SK Vidar 1.45.20
2016 Eirik Gramstad SK Vidar 1.46.23
2017 Øystein Sylta Team Mizuno 1.53.59
2018 Erik Udø Pedersen Kr.sand Løpeklubb 1.44.25
2019 Eirik Gramstad SK Vidar 1.51.03